GOLD B2 - FAZA I
AKTUALIZACJA: 20-04-24 9:50
MIEJSCE NAZWISKO NICK PUNKTY LEGI ŚREDNIA PRZEKŁADKI H/F B/L 100+ 140+ 170+ 180+
1 Nawrocki Paweł Zuku36 8 17 65,89 0 116 14 47 10 0 7 STRONA INTERNETOWA
2 Izdebski Dawid David8989 5 4 60,20 0 77 20 43 7 0 0
3 Augustynek Mariusz Projekt216 5 3 63,17 1 102 14 42 9 1 1 WWW.PDCL.PL
4 Mazur Andrzej Anzelm59 4 4 60,30 0 81 16 44 7 0 0
5 Lempa Paweł Pabl0s98 4 -1 61,33 0 131 15 32 13 0 1
6 Bogacz Michał Bogus88 4 -2 62,18 1 64 17 37 9 0 0
7 Gręda Marcin MaRcIn_PL 4 -4 59,22 0 94 17 59 7 1 0
8 Toppich Rafał Trafal 2 -6 61,06 0 114 17 22 6 0 1
9 Piotrowicz Tomasz JamesREDA 0 0   3 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Różyński Maciej MaciejRoz 0 -15 55,93 2 116 15 25 9 0 2
GOLD A2 - FAZA I Projekt216 Bogus88 MaRcIn_PL David8989 Pabl0s98 Anzelm59 Zuku36 JamesREDA MaciejRoz Trafal
Augustynek Mariusz Bogacz Michał Gręda Marcin Izdebski Dawid Lempa Paweł Mazur Andrzej Nawrocki Paweł Piotrowicz Tomasz Różyński Maciej Toppich Rafał
Projekt216 Augustynek Mariusz     X       7 5 66,15       6 6 66,99 5 7 51,15             7 4 68,39      
Bogus88 Bogacz Michał           X 3 7 60,31       7 4 68,46       1 7 61,75       7 2 58,18      
MaRcIn_PL Gręda Marcin 5 7 62,30 7 3 60,61     X 7 5 64,40             4 7 54,60             2 7 54,19
David8989 Izdebski Dawid             5 7 63,18     X 6 6 62,49 7 5 64,04             7 3 51,08      
Pabl0s98 Lempa Paweł 6 6 62,46 4 7 64,92       6 6 62,96     X 7 5 54,98                        
Anzelm59 Mazur Andrzej 7 5 56,80             5 7 59,16 5 7 59,86     X                   7 1 65,36
Zuku36 Nawrocki Paweł       7 1 71,30 7 4 59,11                       X       7 4 61,56 7 2 71,57
JamesREDA Piotrowicz Tomasz                                               X            
MaciejRoz Różyński Maciej 4 7 62,40 2 7 50,39       3 7 53,24             4 7 57,69           X      
Trafal Toppich Rafał             7 2 61,52             1 7 59,53 2 7 62,13                 X
FAZA I - KOLEJKA 1 18.03-24.03 Lista zawodników 
LINK P Projekt216 Augustynek Mariusz         JamesREDA Piotrowicz Tomasz  
LINK   Bogus88 Bogacz Michał 7 68,46 4 64,92 Pabl0s98 Lempa Paweł   L.p. Nazwisko i imię Facebook Nick WDA WDA
LINK   Trafal Toppich Rafał 7 61,52 2 54,19 MaRcIn_PL Gręda Marcin   1 Augustynek Mariusz LINK Projekt216 LINK
LINK   Zuku36 Nawrocki Paweł 7 61,56 4 57,69 MaciejRoz Różyński Maciej   2 Bogacz Michał LINK Bogus88 LINK
LINK   David8989 Izdebski Dawid 7 64,04 5 59,16 Anzelm59 Mazur Andrzej   3 Gręda Marcin LINK MaRcIn_PL LINK
4 Izdebski Dawid LINK David8989 LINK
FAZA I - KOLEJKA 2 25.03-31.03 5 Lempa Paweł LINK Pabl0s98 LINK
LINK   MaRcIn_PL Gręda Marcin 4 54,60 7 59,11 Zuku36 Nawrocki Paweł   6 Mazur Andrzej LINK Anzelm59 LINK
LINK   Pabl0s98 Lempa Paweł 6 62,96 6 62,49 David8989 Izdebski Dawid   7 Nawrocki Paweł LINK Zuku36 LINK
LINK P JamesREDA Piotrowicz Tomasz         Trafal Toppich Rafał   8 Piotrowicz Tomasz LINK JamesREDA LINK
LINK   Anzelm59 Mazur Andrzej 7 56,80 5 51,15 Projekt216 Augustynek Mariusz   9 Różyński Maciej LINK MaciejRoz LINK
LINK   MaciejRoz Różyński Maciej 2 50,39 7 58,18 Bogus88 Bogacz Michał P 10 Toppich Rafał LINK Trafal LINK
FAZA I - KOLEJKA 3 01.04-07.04 Osoba do kontaktu
LINK   Projekt216 Augustynek Mariusz 6 66,99 6 62,46 Pabl0s98 Lempa Paweł  
LINK   David8989 Izdebski Dawid 7 51,08 3 53,24 MaciejRoz Różyński Maciej   Marcin Fąfara
LINK P JamesREDA Piotrowicz Tomasz         Anzelm59 Mazur Andrzej  
LINK   Bogus88 Bogacz Michał 3 60,31 7 60,61 MaRcIn_PL Gręda Marcin  
LINK   Trafal Toppich Rafał 2 62,13 7 71,57 Zuku36 Nawrocki Paweł  
FAZA I - KOLEJKA 4 08.04-14.04
LINK P MaciejRoz Różyński Maciej 4 62,40 7 68,39 Projekt216 Augustynek Mariusz  
LINK   Anzelm59 Mazur Andrzej 7 65,36 1 59,53 Trafal Toppich Rafał  
LINK   Zuku36 Nawrocki Paweł 7 71,30 1 61,75 Bogus88 Bogacz Michał  
LINK   Pabl0s98 Lempa Paweł         JamesREDA Piotrowicz Tomasz P
LINK   MaRcIn_PL Gręda Marcin 7 64,40 5 63,18 David8989 Izdebski Dawid  
FAZA I - KOLEJKA 5 15.04-21.04
LINK   David8989 Izdebski Dawid         Zuku36 Nawrocki Paweł  
LINK   Projekt216 Augustynek Mariusz 7 66,15 5 62,30 MaRcIn_PL Gręda Marcin  
LINK   Anzelm59 Mazur Andrzej 5 59,86 7 54,98 Pabl0s98 Lempa Paweł  
LINK   Trafal Toppich Rafał         Bogus88 Bogacz Michał  
LINK   JamesREDA Piotrowicz Tomasz         MaciejRoz Różyński Maciej P
FAZA I - KOLEJKA 6 22.04-28.04
LINK   Pabl0s98 Lempa Paweł         Trafal Toppich Rafał  
LINK   MaRcIn_PL Gręda Marcin         JamesREDA Piotrowicz Tomasz  
LINK   Bogus88 Bogacz Michał         David8989 Izdebski Dawid  
LINK   MaciejRoz Różyński Maciej         Anzelm59 Mazur Andrzej  
LINK   Zuku36 Nawrocki Paweł         Projekt216 Augustynek Mariusz  
FAZA I - KOLEJKA 7 29.04-12.05 ( 2 tygodnie )
LINK   Trafal Toppich Rafał         David8989 Izdebski Dawid  
LINK   JamesREDA Piotrowicz Tomasz         Zuku36 Nawrocki Paweł  
LINK   Pabl0s98 Lempa Paweł         MaciejRoz Różyński Maciej  
LINK   Projekt216 Augustynek Mariusz         Bogus88 Bogacz Michał  
LINK   Anzelm59 Mazur Andrzej         MaRcIn_PL Gręda Marcin  
FAZA I - KOLEJKA 8 13.05-19.05
LINK   MaRcIn_PL Gręda Marcin         Pabl0s98 Lempa Paweł  
LINK   Zuku36 Nawrocki Paweł         Anzelm59 Mazur Andrzej  
LINK   David8989 Izdebski Dawid         Projekt216 Augustynek Mariusz  
LINK   MaciejRoz Różyński Maciej         Trafal Toppich Rafał  
LINK   Bogus88 Bogacz Michał         JamesREDA Piotrowicz Tomasz  
FAZA I - KOLEJKA 9 20.05-26.05
LINK   Anzelm59 Mazur Andrzej         Bogus88 Bogacz Michał  
LINK   Trafal Toppich Rafał         Projekt216 Augustynek Mariusz  
LINK   MaciejRoz Różyński Maciej         MaRcIn_PL Gręda Marcin  
LINK   JamesREDA Piotrowicz Tomasz         David8989 Izdebski Dawid  
LINK   Pabl0s98 Lempa Paweł         Zuku36 Nawrocki Paweł