SILVER  A2 - FAZA I
AKTUALIZACJA: 20-04-24 9:50
MIEJSCE NAZWISKO NICK PUNKTY LEGI ŚREDNIA PRZEKŁADKI H/F B/L 100+ 140+ 170+ 180+
1 Spychała Sebastian Seba 12 27 60,87 0 109 15 41 9 0 2 STRONA INTERNETOWA
2 Kubiak Mateusz Mateusz625 8 17 56,46 0 144 17 33 4 0 1
3 Bieliński Łukasz LUq 7 12 54,39 0 100 19 32 6 0 0 WWW.PDCL.PL
4 Tubaja Marek Marek9000 6 9 54,31 0 93 19 20 3 0 0
5 Smolińska Diana DianaSmolinska 6 1 50,84 1 97 20 27 7 0 3
6 Błachut Jakub Kubsztii 5 12 52,78 0 83 20 13 1 0 0
7 Skuza Grzegorz Skuzi13 5 1 54,52 2 96 17 45 7 0 1
8 Pawłowski Łukasz Blake113 3 -9 50,36 0 62 17 16 0 0 0
9 Stankiewicz Michał Michal Stankiewicz 2 -7 53,25 1 99 23 21 3 0 0
10 Cikała Michał Michał 257 0 -63   9W            
GOLD A2 - FAZA I LUq Kubsztii Michał 257 Mateusz625 Blake113 Skuzi13 DianaSmolinska Seba Michal Stankiewicz Marek9000
Bieliński Łukasz Błachut Jakub Cikała Michał Kubiak Mateusz Pawłowski Łukasz Skuza Grzegorz Smolińska Diana Spychała Sebastian Stankiewicz Michał Tubaja Marek
LUq Bieliński Łukasz     X       7 0         7 3 52,03 6 6 55,62       2 7 53,62 7 1 56,30      
Kubsztii Błachut Jakub           X 7 0         6 6 52,83       7 2 52,72                  
Michał 257 Cikała Michał 0 7   0 7       X 0 7   0 7   0 7   0 7 0,00 0 7   0 7   0 7  
Mateusz625 Kubiak Mateusz             7 0       X 7 2 61,78 7 4 54,70 5 7 52,10       7 3 57,27      
Blake113 Pawłowski Łukasz 3 7 47,80 6 6 48,87 7 0   2 7 52,64     X 5 7 49,15       2 7 53,36            
Skuzi13 Skuza Grzegorz 6 6 54,04       7 0   4 7 53,56 7 5 52,08     X       4 7 58,61       5 7 54,32
DianaSmolinska Smolińska Diana       2 7 49,35 7 0   7 5 53,29                 X       7 5 51,06 2 7 49,66
Seba Spychała Sebastian 7 2 63,96       7 0         7 2 62,49 7 4 62,55           X 7 5 55,44 7 2 59,91
Michal Stankiewicz Stankiewicz Michał 1 7 52,58       7 0   3 7 54,74             5 7 51,77 5 7 53,91     X      
Marek9000 Tubaja Marek             7 0               7 5 57,52 7 2 49,77 2 7 55,64           X
FAZA I - KOLEJKA 1 18.03-24.03 Lista zawodników 
LINK   LUq Bieliński Łukasz 2 53,62 7 63,96 Seba Spychała Sebastian  
LINK   Kubsztii Błachut Jakub 6 52,83 6 48,87 Blake113 Pawłowski Łukasz   L.p. Nazwisko i imię Facebook Nick WDA WDA
LINK   Marek9000 Tubaja Marek 7   0   Michał 257 Cikała Michał W 1 Bieliński Łukasz LINK LUq LINK
LINK P DianaSmolinska Smolińska Diana 7 51,06 5 51,77 Michal Stankiewicz Stankiewicz Michał   2 Błachut Jakub LINK Kubsztii LINK
LINK   Mateusz625 Kubiak Mateusz 7 54,70 4 53,56 Skuzi13 Skuza Grzegorz P 3 Cikała Michał LINK Michał 257 LINK
4 Kubiak Mateusz LINK Mateusz625 LINK
FAZA I - KOLEJKA 2 25.03-31.03 5 Pawłowski Łukasz LINK Blake113 LINK
LINK W Michał 257 Cikała Michał 0 0,00 7   DianaSmolinska Smolińska Diana   6 Skuza Grzegorz LINK Skuzi13 LINK
LINK   Blake113 Pawłowski Łukasz 2 52,64 7 61,78 Mateusz625 Kubiak Mateusz   7 Smolińska Diana LINK DianaSmolinska LINK
LINK   Seba Spychała Sebastian 7 59,91 2 55,64 Marek9000 Tubaja Marek   8 Spychała Sebastian LINK Seba LINK
LINK   Skuzi13 Skuza Grzegorz 6 54,04 6 55,62 LUq Bieliński Łukasz   9 Stankiewicz Michał LINK Michal Stankiewicz LINK
LINK P Michal Stankiewicz Stankiewicz Michał         Kubsztii Błachut Jakub   10 Tubaja Marek LINK Marek9000 LINK
FAZA I - KOLEJKA 3 01.04-07.04 Osoba do kontaktu
LINK   LUq Bieliński Łukasz 7 52,03 3 47,80 Blake113 Pawłowski Łukasz  
LINK   Mateusz625 Kubiak Mateusz 7 57,27 3 54,74 Michal Stankiewicz Stankiewicz Michał   Marcin Fąfara
LINK   Seba Spychała Sebastian 7 62,55 4 58,61 Skuzi13 Skuza Grzegorz  
LINK   Kubsztii Błachut Jakub 7   0   Michał 257 Cikała Michał W
LINK   Marek9000 Tubaja Marek 7 49,77 2 49,66 DianaSmolinska Smolińska Diana  
FAZA I - KOLEJKA 4 08.04-14.04
LINK   Michal Stankiewicz Stankiewicz Michał 1 52,58 7 56,30 LUq Bieliński Łukasz  
LINK P Skuzi13 Skuza Grzegorz 5 54,32 7 57,52 Marek9000 Tubaja Marek  
LINK   DianaSmolinska Smolińska Diana 2 49,35 7 52,72 Kubsztii Błachut Jakub  
LINK   Blake113 Pawłowski Łukasz 2 53,36 7 62,49 Seba Spychała Sebastian  
LINK W Michał 257 Cikała Michał 0   7   Mateusz625 Kubiak Mateusz  
FAZA I - KOLEJKA 5 15.04-21.04
LINK   Mateusz625 Kubiak Mateusz 5 52,10 7 53,29 DianaSmolinska Smolińska Diana  
LINK   LUq Bieliński Łukasz 7   0   Michał 257 Cikała Michał W
LINK   Skuzi13 Skuza Grzegorz 7 52,08 5 49,15 Blake113 Pawłowski Łukasz  
LINK   Marek9000 Tubaja Marek         Kubsztii Błachut Jakub  
LINK   Seba Spychała Sebastian 7 55,44 5 53,91 Michal Stankiewicz Stankiewicz Michał  
FAZA I - KOLEJKA 6 22.04-28.04
LINK   Blake113 Pawłowski Łukasz         Marek9000 Tubaja Marek  
LINK W Michał 257 Cikała Michał 0   7   Seba Spychała Sebastian  
LINK   Kubsztii Błachut Jakub         Mateusz625 Kubiak Mateusz  
LINK   Michal Stankiewicz Stankiewicz Michał         Skuzi13 Skuza Grzegorz  
LINK   DianaSmolinska Smolińska Diana         LUq Bieliński Łukasz  
FAZA I - KOLEJKA 7 29.04-12.05 ( 2 tygodnie )
LINK   Marek9000 Tubaja Marek         Mateusz625 Kubiak Mateusz  
LINK   Seba Spychała Sebastian         DianaSmolinska Smolińska Diana  
LINK   Blake113 Pawłowski Łukasz         Michal Stankiewicz Stankiewicz Michał  
LINK   LUq Bieliński Łukasz         Kubsztii Błachut Jakub  
LINK   Skuzi13 Skuza Grzegorz 7   0   Michał 257 Cikała Michał W
FAZA I - KOLEJKA 8 13.05-19.05
LINK W Michał 257 Cikała Michał 0   7   Blake113 Pawłowski Łukasz  
LINK   DianaSmolinska Smolińska Diana         Skuzi13 Skuza Grzegorz  
LINK   Mateusz625 Kubiak Mateusz         LUq Bieliński Łukasz  
LINK   Michal Stankiewicz Stankiewicz Michał         Marek9000 Tubaja Marek  
LINK   Kubsztii Błachut Jakub         Seba Spychała Sebastian  
FAZA I - KOLEJKA 9 20.05-26.05
LINK   Skuzi13 Skuza Grzegorz         Kubsztii Błachut Jakub  
LINK   Marek9000 Tubaja Marek         LUq Bieliński Łukasz  
LINK   Michal Stankiewicz Stankiewicz Michał 7   0   Michał 257 Cikała Michał W
LINK   Seba Spychała Sebastian         Mateusz625 Kubiak Mateusz  
LINK   Blake113 Pawłowski Łukasz         DianaSmolinska Smolińska Diana